Acts of Kindness - BBDC Recital 2021
Show 3 - Saturday 3:00 PM
# CLASS DAY/TIME TEACHER
1 Senior Elite Large Jazz 16-19 Wednesday 7:45 Miss Melissa
2 Natalie Hall Solo COMPETITION Miss Danielle
3 Andrea/Sloane Duo COMPETITION Nikki Gyfto
4 Senior Pointe Wednesday 5:45 Miss Colleen
5 Kiera Doyle Solo COMPETITION Miss Alyssa
6 Senior Elite Small Acro Monday 6:45 Miss Danielle
7 Kate/Emily Duo COMPETITION Miss Emily
8 Abby Gurevich Solo COMPETITION Miss Melissa
9 Senior Elite Small Jazz 13-15 Wednesday 6:45 Miss Melissa
10 Andrea Georgenes Solo COMPETITION Nikki Gyfto
11 Senior Elite Large Hip Hop Thursday 7:45 Miss Emily
12 Scarlett/Jasmine Duo COMPETITION Ellenore Scott
13 Molly Fredericks Solo COMPETITION Miss Nichole
14 Senior Elite Small Jazz 16-19 Monday 8:45 Miss Melissa
15 Hannah Zwelling Solo COMPETITION Miss Nichole
16 Senior Elite Large Contemporary Tuesday 6:45 Miss Emily
17 Reese Plofsky Solo COMPETITION Miss Nichole
18 Neve Taslakov Solo COMPETITION Miss Alyssa
19 Senior Elite Small Contemp 13-15 Thursday 6:45 Miss Emily
20 Arianna Viale Solo COMPETITION Miss Nichole
21 Senior Elite Large Jazz 13-15 Monday 7:45 Miss Melissa
INTERMISSION
22 Senior Elite Lyrical Line Saturday 10:00 Miss Melissa
23 Paige Fields Solo COMPETITION Miss Alyssa
24 Addison Black Solo COMPETITION Miss Alyssa
25 Senior Elite Small Hip Hop 16-19 Thursday 8:45 Miss Emily
26 Megan Kohli Solo COMPETITION Miss Nichole
27 Kate Mould Solo COMPETITION Miss Emily
28 Senior Tap Saturday 1:00 Miss Melissa
29 Emily Arthur Solo COMPETITION Miss Danielle
30 Scarlett Pigeaud Solo COMPETITION Elenore Scott
31 Senior Ballet (Th2) Thursday 6:45 Miss Colleen
32 Ariella Varano Solo COMPETITION Miss Danielle
33 Hartley Peck Solo COMPETITION Miss Melissa
34 Senior Ballet (Th3) Thursday 7:45 Miss Colleen
35 Kate/Emily/Avery Trio COMPETITION Miss Melissa
36 Senior Ballet (Th1) Thursday 5:45 Miss Colleen
37 Abby/Hartley Duo COMPETITION Miss Melissa
38 Senior Elite Small Contemp. 16-19 Tuesday 7:45 Miss Emily
39 Avery Caggiano Solo COMPETITION Miss Emily
40 Senior Production Saturday 11:00 Miss Melissa
41 Senior Dance Graduating Seniors Miss Danielle