Saturday, September 21
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Russian
Melissa
         
Sunday, September 22
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
10:00-10:30
10:00-11:30am
Sugar Plum Fairy

Colleen
     
10:30-11:00      
11:00-11:30      
11:30-12:00      
11:30am-1:00pm
Dolls

Colleen
12:00-12:30
12:00-1:00pm
Magic Night
(Clara & Nutcracker)
Amie
12:00-1:00pm
Maids

Nicole D
 
12:30-1:00  
1:00-1:30
1:00-2:30pm
Party Scene
Nutcracker Suite
(Party Girls, Party Boys,Clara, Fritz)

Danielle
1:00-2:30pm
Spanish

Amie
1:00-2:30pm

Mom & Dad Duo
Nicole D
1:00-2:30pm
Gumballs

Nichole
1:30-2:00
2:00-2:30
2:30-3:00
2:30-3:30
"Big/Little" Meet and Greet
Full Cast
3:00-3:30
3:30-4:00
3:30-4:30pm
Peppermints & Peppermint Princess
Nicole D
   
3:30-4:30pm
Snow Queen
Liana
4:00-4:30   Mouse King & Clara
Danielle
4:30-5:00
4:30-5:30pm
Clara's solo
Liana
  Mouse King
Danielle
 
5:00-5:30      
         
Wednesday, September 25
  Studio C
8:45-9:45 Marionette
Alyssa
         
Saturday, September 28
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Russian
Melissa
         
Sunday, September 29
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
10:00-10:30
10:00-11:30am
Sugar Plum Fairy

Colleen
     
10:30-11:00      
11:00-11:30      
11:30-12:00
11:30am-1:00pm
Dolls

Colleen
   
11:30-1:00pm
Lead Chinese

Liana
12:00-12:30    
12:30-1:00    
1:00-1:30
1:00-2:30pm
Party Scene
Nutcracker Suite
(Party Girls, Party Boys,Clara, Fritz)

Danielle
   
1:00-2:30pm
Lollipop Princess

Liana
1:30-2:00    
2:00-2:30    
2:30-3:00
2:30-4:30pm

Snowflakes &
Snow Queen
Liana
 
2:30-3:30
Mouse King, Clara, Drosselmeyer, Nutcracker
Danielle
2:30-3:30pm
Peppermints
and Peppermint Princess
Nicole D
3:00-3:30  
3:30-4:00  
3:30-4:30pm
Maids
Nicole D
3:30-4:30pm
Peppermint Princess
Danielle
4:00-4:30  
4:30-5:00
4:30-6:30pm
Sweet Tarts
Nicole D
   
4:30-5:30pm
Snow Queen
Liana
5:00-5:30    
5:30-6:00      
6:00-6:30      
         
Saturday, October 5
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Russian
Melissa
         
Sunday, October 6
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
11:30-12:00    
11:30-1:00pm
Spanish

Amie
 
12:00-12:30
12:00-1:00
Soldiers & Nutcracker
Danielle
 
12:30-1:30pm
Clara's solo
Liana
12:30-1:00  
1:00-1:30
1:00-2:30pm
Party Scene
March
(Party Girls, Party Boys,Fritz, Clara, Mom, Dad)
Danielle
1:00-2:30pm

Indian
Amie
 
1:00-2:30pm
Gumballs
Nichole
1:30-2:00
1:30-2:30pm
Dew Drop Fairy
Liana
2:00-2:30
2:30-3:00
2:30-4:30pm
Marzipan
Danielle
2:30-4:00pm
Lead Chinese

Liana
2:30-3:30pm
Peppermints
and Princess
Nicole D
2:30-4:00pm
Magic Night
(Clara & Nutcracker)
Amie
3:00-3:30
3:30-4:00
3:30-4:30pm
Maids
Nicole D
4:00-4:30    
4:30-5:00
4:30-6:30pm
Flowers

Liana
     
5:00-5:30      
5:30-6:00      
6:00-6:30      
         
Wednesday, October 9
  Studio A
3:45-5:45 Arabian
Danielle
         
Sunday, October 13
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
NO REHEARSALS - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND
         
Saturday, October 19
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Russian
Melissa
         
Sunday, October 20
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
NO REHEARSALS
         
Wednesday, October 23
  Studio C
8:45-9:45 Marionette
Alyssa
         
Friday, October 25
  Studio A
3:45-4:45 Lead Gumball
Nichole
         
Saturday, October 26
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Spinning Top
Melissa
         
Sunday, October 27
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
12:00-12:30
12:00-1:00pm
Ribbon Candy
Amie
     
12:30-1:00      
1:00-1:30
1:00-2:30pm
Party Scene
March
(Party Girls, Party Boys,Fritz, Clara, Mom, Dad)
Danielle
1:00-2:30pm
Indian

Amie
   
1:30-2:00
1:30-2:30pm
Dew Drop Fairy
Liana
1:30-2:30pm
Gumballs
Nichole
2:00-2:30
2:30-3:00
2:30-3:30
Soldiers & Nutcracker

Danielle
2:30-3:30
Drosselmeyer solo
NIchole
2:30-3:30pm
Peppermints
and Princess
Nicole D
 
3:00-3:30  
3:30-4:00
3:30-5:30pm
Marzipan

Danielle
3:30-4:30pm
Lighting of the tree
Mom, Dad, Clara, Fritz
Liana
 
3:30-4:30pm
Maids
Nicole D
4:00-4:30  
4:30-5:00      
5:00-5:30      
5:30-6:00
5:30-7:30pm
Flowers

Liana
     
6:00-6:30      
6:30-7:00      
7:00-7:30      
         
Friday, November 1
  Studio A
3:45-4:45 Lead Gumball
Nichole
         
Saturday, November 2
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Spinning Top
Melissa
         
Sunday, November 3
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
12:00-12:30
12:00-1:00pm
Death and Transformation
Clara, Drosselmeyer, Nutcracker
Liana
   
12:00-1:00pm
Ribbon Candy
Amie
12:30-1:00    
1:00-1:30
1:00-2:30pm
Party Scene
Presents Scene
(Party Girls & Boys,Fritz, Clara, Mom, Dad, Drosselmeyer)
Danielle
     
1:30-2:00
1:30-2:30pm
Gumballs & Lead Gumballs
Nichole
1:30-2:30pm
Spanish
and
Indian
Amie
1:30-2:30pm
Dew Drop Fairy
Liana
2:00-2:30
2:30-3:00
2:30-4:30pm

Snowflakes &
Snow Queen

Liana
2:30-4:00
Drosselmeyer solo
NIchole
2:30-3:30pm
Peppermints
and Princess
Nicole D
2:30-3:30
Soldiers & Nutcracker
Danielle
3:00-3:30
3:30-4:00
3:30-4:30pm
Maids
Nicole D
3:30-4:30pm
Peppermint Princess

Danielle
4:00-4:30  
4:30-5:00
4:30-6:30pm

Sweet Tarts

Nicole D
4:30-5:30pm
Lollipop Princess
Liana
 
5:00-5:30    
5:30-6:00      
6:00-6:30      
         
Wednesday, November 6
  Studio C
8:45-9:45 Marionette
Alyssa
         
Saturday, November 9
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Spinning Top
Melissa
         
Sunday, November 10
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
12:00-12:30
12:00-1:00pm
Death and Transformation
Liana
     
12:30-1:00      
1:00-1:30
1:00-2:30pm
Party Scene
Presents Scene
(Party Girls & Boys,Fritz, Clara, Mom, Dad, Drosselmeyer)
Danielle
     
1:30-2:00    
1:30-2:30pm
Gumballs
Nichole
2:00-2:30    
2:30-3:00
2:30-4:30pm
Marzipan
Danielle
 
2:30-3:30pm
Lollipop Princess
Liana
2:30-3:30pm
Peppermints
and Princess
Nicole D
3:00-3:30  
3:30-4:00  
3:30-4:30pm
Maids
Nicole D
3:30-4:30pm
Lighting of the tree
Mom, Dad, Clara, Fritz
Liana
4:00-4:30  
4:30-5:00
4:30-6:30pm
Flowers

Liana
   
4:30-5:30
Soldiers, Clara, Drosselmeyer, Nutcracker, Mouse King
Danielle
5:00-5:30    
5:30-6:00      
6:00-6:30      
         
Saturday, November 16
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Spinning Top
Melissa
         
Sunday, November 17
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
11:00-11:30    
11:00-12:30pm

Mom & Dad Duo
Nicole D
 
11:30-12:00
11:30-12:30pm
Death and Transformation
(Clara, Drosselmeyer, Nutcracker)
Liana
 
11:30-12:30pm
Sr Core Toys
Indian, Dolls, Marionette, Spinning Top
Nichole
12:00-12:30  
12:30-1:00
12:30-2:30pm

Sweet Tarts
Nicole D
   
12:30-1:30pm
Lighting of the tree
Mom, Dad, Clara, Fritz
Liana
1:00-1:30    
1:30-2:00
1:30-2:30pm
Gumballs
Nichole
1:30-2:30pm
Snow Queen
Liana
1:30-2:30pm
Magic Night
(Clara & Nutcracker)
Amie
2:00-2:30
2:30-3:00
2:30-4:30pm

Snowflakes & Snow Queen
Liana
   
12:30-1:30pm
Ribbon Candy
Amie
3:00-3:30    
3:30-4:00      
4:00-4:30      
"BIg/Little" Roller Skating Night
5:30-7:30 pm
         
         
Friday, November 22
1st Act Run Through
3:45-7:00pm

Toys - Mini Intensive, Drosselmeyer, Indian, Jesters, Spinning Top, Dolls, Marionette,
Party Boys and Girls, Clara, Fritz, Mom, Dad,
Nutcracker, Soldiers, Mice - Pre-Team, Snow Queen, Snowflakes
         
Saturday, November 23
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Russian & Spinning Top
Melissa
         
Sunday, November 24
We will look at these dances at the 1st Act Run Through - If we feel they are in good shape we will cancel these rehearsals
  Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
1:30-2:00
1:30-2:30pm
Gumballs, Peppermints, Maids
Nichole & Danielle
     
2:00-2:30      
2:30-3:00
2:30-3:30pm
Marizipan
Danielle
     
3:00-3:30      
3:30-4:00
3:30-4:30pm
Flowers
Liana
   
3:30-4:30pm
Sweet Tarts
Nicole D
4:00-4:30    
4:30-5:00
4:30-5:30pm
Snow
Liana
     
5:00-5:30      
         
Saturday, December 7
  Studio A
3:00-4:00 Russian & Spinning Top
Melissa
         
Sunday, December 8
Studio Dress Rehearsal
12:00-6:00pm
         
Thursday, December 12
Dress Rehearsal
4:00-9:00pm
         
Saturday, December 14
Performances
11:00am and 3:00pm