Sunday, September 20
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
11:00 am-12:00 pm Dew Drop Fairy
Kiera Doyle
Nicole D
    Ribbon Candy
Hartley Peck, Kate Mould, Olivia Montemayor, Addison Scully, Vera Gorman, Emily Arthur, Jessie Sterling
Amie
12:00-1:00 pm Party Scene - Presents
Clara, Fritz, Party Kids, Mom, Dad, Drosselmeyer

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Alexa Dugan, Hannah Zwelling, Molly Fredericks, Addison Black
Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov, Kate Mould

Nicole D
  Russian
Andrea Georgenes, Sloane Rosen, Abby Gurevich
Danielle
Marzipan
Jasmine Teng, Addison Scully, Jessie Sterling, Kiera Doyle, Olivia Montemayor, Vera Gorman
Emily
1:00-2:00 pm Flowers
Scarlett Pigeaud, Abby Gurevich, Emily Arthur, Kate Mould, Hartley Peck, Andrea Georgenes, Kiera Doyle
Liana
  Chinese
Vera Gorman
Olivia Montemayor

Nicole D
Arabian
Jasmine Teng
Sloane Rosen

Emily
2:00-3:00 pm Lollipop Queen
Abby Gurevich
Danielle
    Spinning Top
Scarlett Pigeaud, Jasmine Teng, Sloane Rosen
Emily
3:30-4:30 pm
Buddy Program Outdoor Meet & Greet
               
Sunday, September 27
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
11:00 am-12:00 pm Soldiers & Nutcracker
Juliana Gorman, Nina Kelly, Natalie Hall, Arianna Viale, Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov
Danielle
     
12:00-1:00 pm Party Scene - Presents
Clara, Fritz, Party Kids, Mom, Dad, Drosselmeyer

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Alexa Dugan, Hannah Zwelling, Molly Fredericks, Addison Black
Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov, Kate Mould

Nichole
    Jesters
Natalie Hall, Paige Fields, Arianna Viale
Danielle
1:00-2:00 pm Dewdrops
Addison Black, Molly Fredericks, Raquel Basiliere, Megan Kohli, Paige Fields, Hannah Zwelling,
Danielle (Amie)
     
               
Sunday, October 4
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
11:00 am-12:00 pm        
12:00-1:00 pm Russian
Andrea Georgenes, Sloane Rosen, Abby Gurevich
Danielle
  Drosselmeyers Solo and Transitions
Kate Mould
Nichole
Marzipan
Jasmine Teng, Addison Scully, Jessie Sterling, Kiera Doyle, Olivia Montemayor, Vera Gorman
Emily
1:00-2:00 pm Flowers
Scarlett Pigeaud, Abby Gurevich, Emily Arthur, Kate Mould, Hartley Peck, Andrea Georgenes, Kiera Doyle
Liana
    Arabian
Jasmine Teng
Sloane Rosen

Emily
2:00-3:00 pm Lollipop Queen
Abby Gurevich
Danielle
    Spinning Top
Scarlett Pigeaud, Jasmine Teng, Sloane Rosen
Emily
3:00-4:00 pm Sugar Plum Fairy
Scarlett Pigeaud
Liana
     
               
Friday, October 16
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
4:45-5:45 pm Snow Queen
Emily Arthur
Liana
     
5:45-6:45 pm Death & Transformation
Clara, Nutcracker, Drosselmeyer

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Nina Kelly, Juliana Gorman
Kate Mould

Liana
     
               
Sunday, October 18
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
11:00 am-12:00 pm Dew Drop Fairy
Kiera Doyle
Nicole D
     
12:00-1:00 pm Party Scene - Nutcracker Suite
Clara, Fritz, Party Kids

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Alexa Dugan, Hannah Zwelling, Molly Fredericks, Addison Black

Nicole D
Drosselmeyers Solo and Transitions
Kate Mould
Nichole
Russian
Andrea Georgenes, Sloane Rosen, Abby Gurevich
Danielle
Marzipan
Jasmine Teng, Addison Scully, Jessie Sterling, Kiera Doyle, Olivia Montemayor, Vera Gorman
Emily
1:00-2:00 pm Flowers
Scarlett Pigeaud, Abby Gurevich, Emily Arthur, Kate Mould, Hartley Peck, Andrea Georgenes, Kiera Doyle
Liana
Indian
Jessie Sterling
Addison Scully

Amie
Chinese
Vera Gorman
Olivia Montemayor

Nicole D
Arabian
Jasmine Teng
Sloane Rosen

Emily
2:00-3:00 pm Ribbon Candy
Hartley Peck, Kate Mould, Olivia Montemayor, Addison Scully, Vera Gorman, Emily Arthur, Jessie Sterling
Amie
  Spanish
Andrea Georgenes
Nichole
Spinning Top
Scarlett Pigeaud, Jasmine Teng, Sloane Rosen
Emily
3:00-4:00 pm Sugar Plum Fairy
Scarlett Pigeaud
Liana
    Mouse King Solo
Hartley Peck
Amie
               
Friday, October 23
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
4:00-5:00 pm Snow Queen
Emily Arthur
Liana
     
5:00-6:00 pm Death & Transformation
Clara, Nutcracker, Drosselmeyer

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Nina Kelly, Juliana Gorman
Kate Mould

Liana
     
               
Sunday, October 25
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
10:00-11:00 am Magic Night
Clara/Nutcracker

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Nina Kelly, Juliana Gorman

Danielle
     
11:00 am-12:00 pm Clara's Solo
Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Liana
    Soldiers & Nutcracker
Juliana Gorman, Nina Kelly, Natalie Hall, Arianna Viale, Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov
Danielle
12:00-1:00 pm Party Scene - Nutcracker Suite
Clara, Fritz, Party Kids

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Alexa Dugan, Hannah Zwelling, Molly Fredericks, Addison Black

Nicole D
  Mom & Dad Duet
Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov
Liana
Jesters
Natalie Hall, Paige Fields, Arianna Viale
Danielle
1:00-2:00 pm Tree Lighting
Clara, Fritz, Mom, Dad

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Neve Taslakov, Ariella Varano

Liana
    Dewdrops
Addison Black, Molly Fredericks, Raquel Basiliere, Megan Kohli, Paige Fields, Hannah Zwelling,
Amie
2:00-3:00 pm Gumdrops
Neve Taslakov, Molly Fredericks, Ariella Varano
Amie
  Sweet Tarts
Addison Black, Raquele Basiliere, Megan Kohli
Nicole D
Maids
Hannah Zwelling, Reese Plofsky, Paige Fields
Liana
3:00-4:00 pm Dolls
Bella Forte, Megan Kohli, Raquele Basiliere
Nicole D
     
4:00-4:30 pm Mother Ginger
Bella Forte
Nicole D
     
               
Friday, October 30
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
4:00-5:00 pm Snow Queen
Emily Arthur
Liana
     
5:00-6:00 pm Death & Transformation
Clara, Nutcracker, Drosselmeyer

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Nina Kelly, Juliana Gorman
Kate Mould

Liana
     
               
Sunday, November 1
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
10:00-11:00 am Magic Night
Clara/Nutcracker

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Nina Kelly, Juliana Gorman

Danielle
     
11:00 am-12:00 pm Clara's Solo
Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Liana
    Soldiers & Nutcracker
Juliana Gorman, Nina Kelly, Natalie Hall, Arianna Viale, Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov
Danielle
12:00-1:00 pm Party Scene - Nutcracker Suite
Clara, Fritz, Party Kids

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Alexa Dugan, Hannah Zwelling, Molly Fredericks, Addison Black

Nicole D
Mom & Dad Duet
Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov
Liana
Marionette
Nina Kelly
Juliana Gorman

Nichole
Jesters
Natalie Hall, Paige Fields, Arianna Viale
Danielle
1:00-2:00 pm Tree Lighting
Clara, Fritz, Mom, Dad

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Neve Taslakov, Ariella Varano

Liana
  Peppermint Princess
Arianna Viale
Natalie Hall

Nichole
Dewdrops
Addison Black, Molly Fredericks, Raquel Basiliere, Megan Kohli, Paige Fields, Hannah Zwelling,
Amie
2:00-3:00 pm Gumdrops
Neve Taslakov, Molly Fredericks, Ariella Varano
Amie
  Sweet Tarts
Addison Black, Raquele Basiliere, Megan Kohli
Nicole D
Maids
Hannah Zwelling, Reese Plofsky, Paige Fields
Liana
3:00-4:00 pm Dolls
Bella Forte, Megan Kohli, Raquele Basiliere
Nicole D
     
4:00-4:30 pm Mother Ginger
Bella Forte
Nicole D
     
               
Friday, November 6
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
3:45-4:45 pm Mouse King Scene
Hartley Peck, Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Juliana Gorman, Nina Kelly, Kate Mould
Amie
     
               
Sunday, November 8
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
11:00 am-12:00 pm Dew Drop Fairy
Kiera Doyle
Nicole D
     
12:00-1:00 pm Party Scene - The March
Clara, Fritz, Party Kids, Mom, Dad

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Alexa Dugan, Hannah Zwelling, Molly Fredericks, Addison Black
Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov

Nicole D
  Drosselmeyers Solo and Transitions
Kate Mould
Nichole
Russian
Andrea Georgenes, Sloane Rosen, Abby Gurevich
Danielle
1:00-2:00 pm Flowers
Scarlett Pigeaud, Abby Gurevich, Emily Arthur, Kate Mould, Hartley Peck, Andrea Georgenes, Kiera Doyle
Liana
  Chinese
Vera Gorman
Olivia Montemayor

Nicole D
Indian
Jessie Sterling
Addison Scully

Amie
2:00-3:00 pm
Ribbon Candy (2-4 pm)
Hartley Peck, Kate Mould, Olivia Montemayor, Addison Scully, Vera Gorman, Emily Arthur, Jessie Sterling
Amie
  Spanish
Andrea Georgenes
Nichole
Lollipop Queen
Abby Gurevich
Danielle
3:00-4:00 pm     Sugar Plum Fairy
Scarlett Pigeaud
Liana
4:00-5:00 pm Mouse King Solo
Hartley Peck
Amie
     
               
Friday, November 13
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
3:45-4:45 pm Mouse King Scene
Hartley Peck, Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Juliana Gorman, Nina Kelly, Kate Mould
Amie
     
               
Sunday, November 15
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
10:00-11:00 am Magic Night
Clara/Nutcracker

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Nina Kelly, Juliana Gorman

Danielle
     
11:00 am-12:00 pm Clara's Solo
Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici
Liana
    Soldiers & Nutcracker
Juliana Gorman, Nina Kelly, Natalie Hall, Arianna Viale, Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov
Danielle
12:00-1:00 pm Party Scene - The March
Clara, Fritz, Party Kids, Mom, Dad

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Alexa Dugan, Hannah Zwelling, Molly Fredericks, Addison Black
Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov

Nicole D
  Marionette
Nina Kelly
Juliana Gorman

Nichole
Jesters
Natalie Hall, Paige Fields, Arianna Viale
Danielle
1:00-2:00 pm Tree Lighting
Clara, Fritz, Mom, Dad

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Neve Taslakov, Ariella Varano

Liana
Dewdrops
Addison Black, Molly Fredericks, Raquel Basiliere, Megan Kohli, Paige Fields, Hannah Zwelling,
Amie
Peppermint Princess (1-2:30 pm)
Arianna Viale
Natalie Hall

Nichole
Marzipan
Jasmine Teng, Addison Scully, Jessie Sterling, Kiera Doyle, Olivia Montemayor, Vera Gorman
Emily
2:00-3:00 pm   Sweet Tarts
Addison Black, Raquele Basiliere, Megan Kohli
Nicole D
Maids
Hannah Zwelling, Reese Plofsky, Paige Fields
Liana
Buddy Program Tie Die Small Group Event
Starting at 3pm - Groups TBA
               
Friday, November 20
First Act Run Through

Schedule TBA

Clara, Nutcracker, Drosselmeyer, Mom & Dad, Fritz
Party Boys & Girls, Maids, Toys (Mini Core),
Jesters, Dolls, Marionette, Spinning Tops, Indian,
Mouse King, Mice (Mini Core), Soldiers, Snow Queen, Snowflakes (Petite Core)
               
Sunday, November 22
  STUDIO A
 
STUDIO B
 
STUDIO C
 
STUDIO D
12:00-1:00 pm Party Scene - The March
Clara, Fritz, Party Kids, Mom, Dad

Felitcia Aliprantis, Kaylin Salvatici, Reese Plofsky
Alexa Dugan, Hannah Zwelling, Molly Fredericks, Addison Black
Ariella Varano, Neve Taslakov

Nicole D
     
1:00-2:00 pm Dewdrops
Addison Black, Molly Fredericks, Raquel Basiliere, Megan Kohli, Paige Fields, Hannah Zwelling,
Amie
     
2:00-3:00 pm Gumdrops
Neve Taslakov, Molly Fredericks, Ariella Varano
Amie
  Sweet Tarts
Addison Black, Raquele Basiliere, Megan Kohli
Nicole D
Maids
Hannah Zwelling, Reese Plofsky, Paige Fields
Liana
3:00-4:00 pm Dolls
Bella Forte, Megan Kohli, Raquele Basiliere
Nicole D
     
4:00-4:30 pm Mother Ginger
Bella Forte
Nicole D